- 3 Beds1 Bath1,528 SqFt1/24 24Pending
$315,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,612 SqFt1/15 15New
$3,000
- 4 Beds1/11 11Open 12/14 12PM-2PM
$275,000
$1,450,000
$1,450,000
5727 Youngs Hill RD, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by C.S. Equestrian & Country Prop
$540,000
$499,900
8.0%5306 Old Bethlehem PIKE, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18015
Listed by BetterHomes&GardensRE/Cassidon
$440,000
$440,000
2633 W Highland ST, South Whitehall Twp, PA 18104
Listed by Advanced Realty Services
$439,900
$439,900
913 Iron LN, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Listed by RE/MAX Real Estate
$410,000
$399,999
2.5%1729 Weaversville RD, Allen Twp, PA 18067
Listed by Keller Williams Northampton
$355,000
$337,000
5.3%3105 Capital ST, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103
Listed by BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus
$315,000
$294,900
6.8%706 8Th AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Listed by Coldwell Banker Heritage R E
$300,000
$285,000
5.3%306 Lehigh DR, West Easton Borough, PA 18042
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
$270,000
$275,000
1.8%621 Bishopthorpe ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18015
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
$264,900
$259,900
1.9%5424 Pa Route 145, North Whitehall Twp, PA 18059
Listed by Keller Williams Real Estate
$215,000
$230,000
6.5%1600 Pen Argyl RD, Plainfield Twp, PA 18072
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
$207,000
$209,000
1.0%2057 W Liberty, Allentown City, PA 18104
Listed by Weichert Realtors - Allentown
$170,000
$200,000
15.0%0 Pen Argyl RD, Plainfield Twp, PA 18072
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
$135,000
$149,900
9.9%4219 Heritage LN, Lehigh Township, PA 18088
Listed by EXP Realty LLC
$125,000
$145,000
13.8%410 E Hamilton ST, Allentown City, PA 18109
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC