Properties Closed
Listed With Confidence. Purchased With Ease.
(Sampling of Closed Properties.)
564 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Default
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/65 65

closed
$390,000
6.9%$417,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt1510 Covington PL, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/42 42

closed
$319,900
2.8%$329,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt732 Lyons ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Single Family Home
Listed by HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup
- 1/37 37

closed
$337,000
5.3%$355,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt3105 Capital ST, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103
Single Family Home
Listed by BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus
- 1/46 46

closed
$774,900
3.2%$800,000
3 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt175 Messinger ST, Tatamy Boro, PA 18045
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/23 23

closed
$199,000
3.0%$205,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt315 E North ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/26 26

closed
$269,900
5.5%$255,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt326 Main ST, Stockertown Boro, PA 18083
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/55 55

closed
$367,000
1.8%$360,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt2364 Gruver AVE, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/19 19

closed
$350,000
$350,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt3041 Hermitage AVE, Easton, PA 18045
Single Family Home
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc
- 1/16 16

closed
$139,900
5.3%$132,500
1,449 SqFt101 S Broadway, Wind Gap Boro, PA 18091
Commercial
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/4 4

closed
$2,375,000
$2,375,000
11,976 SqFt3490 Linden ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/9 9

closed
$309,900
$310,000
4 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt38 W North, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Single Family Home
Listed by Preferred Properties Plus
- 1/67 67

closed
$425,000
$425,000
3 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt1104 Raymond AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem
- 1/54 54

closed
$769,900
1.6%$782,000
4 Beds3 Baths3,008 SqFt635 Kathleen DR, Bushkill Twp, PA 18064
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

closed
$599,900
8.4%$650,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,937 SqFt7088 Limerick SQ, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/29 29

closed
$310,000
11.0%$276,000
2 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt4070 W Hopewell RD, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18034
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/16 16

closed
$149,900
14.4%$171,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,673 SqFt509 Centre ST, Easton, PA 18042
Single Family Home
Listed by IronValley RE of Lehigh Valley
- 1/3 3

closed
$700,000
1.4%$710,000
214 W Madison ST, Easton, PA 18042
Apartment
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Easton
- 1/30 30

closed
$305,000
8.2%$280,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,520 SqFt7528 Buttercup RD, Lower Macungie Twp, PA 18062
Townhouse
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/38 38

closed
$199,500
15.3%$230,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,540 SqFt722 Wolf AVE, Easton, PA 18042
Single Family Home
Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Easton
- 1/61 61

closed
$279,000
5.0%$265,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,100 SqFt30 S 16th ST, Wilson Boro, PA 18042
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/50 50

closed
$1,450,000
$1,450,000
4 Beds4 Baths2,636 SqFt5727 Youngs Hill RD, Forks Twp, PA 18040
Multi-Family, Vacant Land
Listed by C.S. Equestrian & Country Prop
- 1/42 42

closed
$939,900
5.3%$890,000
4 Beds4 Baths3,855 SqFt6780 Gwenmawr RD, Bethlehem, PA 18017
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/21 21

closed
$274,900
1.9%$280,000
2 Beds1 Bath858 SqFt1658 Dennis ST, Bethlehem, PA 18020
Single Family Home
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC
- 1/29 29

closed
$370,000
$370,000
6 Beds2 Baths3,024 SqFt1770 Weilers RD, Lower Macungie Twp, PA 18011
Multi-Family
Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC