• Home
  • About
  • Our Team
  • Financing
  • Morganelli Properties
  • Property
    1. Property
    2. Properties Closed
    3. Properties For Sale
    4. DS Homes
  • Valuations
  • Contact
  • Careers
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1800 Maple AVE, Forks Twp, PA 18040
    1/36

    $535,000

    $549,999

    2.7%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,720 SqFt

    1800 Maple AVE, Forks Twp, PA 18040

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    366 Johnston DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    $434,750

    $399,000

    9.0%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,407 SqFt

    366 Johnston DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    2605 Oakside CIR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    $405,000

    $399,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,840 SqFt

    2605 Oakside CIR, Hanover Twp, PA 18017

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    3541 Skyline DR, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18020

    $420,000

    $420,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,132 SqFt

    3541 Skyline DR, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18020

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    4596 Fairway RD, Lower Nazareth Twp, PA 18020
    1/3

    $725,000

    $725,000

    4 Beds3 Baths4,634 SqFt

    4596 Fairway RD, Lower Nazareth Twp, PA 18020

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    1798 Riesling DR, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18045

    $335,000

    $325,000

    3.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths2,046 SqFt

    1798 Riesling DR, Bethlehem Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    1947 Kenny DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    $240,000

    $235,000

    2.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,181 SqFt

    1947 Kenny DR, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    5271 Camp Meeting RD, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18034
    1/38

    $440,000

    $439,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,878 SqFt

    5271 Camp Meeting RD, Upper Saucon Twp, PA 18034

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    233 E Goepp, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/25

    $160,000

    $160,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,766 SqFt

    233 E Goepp, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    713 E 5th ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18015
    1/32

    $480,000

    $475,000

    1.1%
    8 Beds2 Baths3,080 SqFt

    713 E 5th ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18015

    Listed by Full CircleRealty&PropertyMgmt

    54 Freedom TER, Easton, PA 18045
    1/26

    $394,900

    $384,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds4 Baths2,591 SqFt

    54 Freedom TER, Easton, PA 18045

    Listed by Boutique One Properties LLC

    325 W Center ST, Nazareth Boro, PA 18064
    1/44

    $430,000

    $350,000

    22.9%
    5 Beds2 Baths2,928 SqFt

    325 W Center ST, Nazareth Boro, PA 18064

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1510 Covington PL, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
    1/65

    $417,000

    $390,000

    6.9%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,646 SqFt

    1510 Covington PL, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    732 Lyons ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/42

    $329,000

    $319,900

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,383 SqFt

    732 Lyons ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    3105 Capital ST, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103
    1/37

    $355,000

    $337,000

    5.3%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,266 SqFt

    3105 Capital ST, Salisbury Twp, PA 18103

    Listed by BHGRE Valley Partners - Emmaus

    175 Messinger ST, Tatamy Boro, PA 18045
    1/46

    $800,000

    $774,900

    3.2%
    3 Beds4 Baths3,294 SqFt

    175 Messinger ST, Tatamy Boro, PA 18045

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    315 E North ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/23

    $205,000

    $199,000

    3.0%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,536 SqFt

    315 E North ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    326 Main ST, Stockertown Boro, PA 18083
    1/26

    $255,000

    $269,900

    5.5%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,083 SqFt

    326 Main ST, Stockertown Boro, PA 18083

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    2364 Gruver AVE, Palmer Twp, PA 18045
    1/55

    $360,500

    $367,000

    1.8%
    3 Beds1 Bath1,648 SqFt

    2364 Gruver AVE, Palmer Twp, PA 18045

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    3041 Hermitage AVE, Easton, PA 18045
    1/19

    $350,000

    $350,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,388 SqFt

    3041 Hermitage AVE, Easton, PA 18045

    Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate Inc

    101 S Broadway, Wind Gap Boro, PA 18091
    1/16

    $132,500

    $139,900

    5.3%
    1,449 SqFt

    101 S Broadway, Wind Gap Boro, PA 18091

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    3490 Linden ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017
    1/4

    $2,375,000

    $2,375,000

    11,976 SqFt

    3490 Linden ST, Bethlehem City, PA 18017

    Listed by Morganelli Properties LLC

    38 W North, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/9

    $310,000

    $309,900

    4 Beds2 Baths1,743 SqFt

    38 W North, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by Preferred Properties Plus

    1104 Raymond AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018
    1/67

    $425,000

    $425,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,073 SqFt

    1104 Raymond AVE, Bethlehem City, PA 18018

    Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    0fmiij5b

    Get My App

    Morganelli Properties
    Morganelli Properties
    +1(484) 856-8200
    info@morganelliproperties.com
    1124 Linden St, Bethlehem, PA, 18018, USA

    Business Hours:

    Monday-Friday 10am-4pm

     

     

        Home
        About
        Our Team
        Financing
        Property
        1. Property
        2. Properties Closed
        3. Properties For Sale
        4. DS Homes
        Valuations
        Contact
        Careers